More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Venkata Ramana Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Venkata Ramana Colony? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Venkata Ramana Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Venkata Ramana Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Venkata Ramana Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1175 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Venkata Ramana Colony, Nagole
Quorizon Navya 59 Residency (1251 sq.ft)
₹70.05 L - 82.65 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
EAPL Sri Tirumala Flora (990 sq.ft)
₹22.77 L - 33.33 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
Sai Srinivasa Residency (1125 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagole, Hyderabad
MJ Metro View (1295 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagole, Hyderabad
G R Residency
Price on Request
Nagole, Hyderabad
Anvesh Kuteer (3352 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
Sunny Yadav
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
QS
Quorizon Spaces
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.62 L - 82.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
EG
EAPL Group
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹22.77 L - 23.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.02 L - 33.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SB
Sai Balaji Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
MI
MJ Infrastructure

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of G R Residency

Property in Nagole, Hyderabad

AC
Anvesh Consruction And Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Anvesh Kuteer

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkata Ramana Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
1.22 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
1.60 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.16 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
6.37 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer