More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 90

Flats for Sale in Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Venkatraya Nagar? Housing.com offers 90+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Venkatraya Nagar. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Venkatraya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1796 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1797 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nizampet, Hyderabad
1 BHK Flat (607 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Nizampet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
KTR Colony, Hyderabad
4.5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nizampet, Hyderabad
...Read more
RB
Raju Builder
1/26
New Booking
Pavani Felicity
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Swastik Multispecialty HospitalClose to Nizampet Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RB
Raju Builder
1/26
New Booking
Pavani Felicity
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Pavani Felicity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PA
Property Add Wise R
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Pavani Felicity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Vignan Schools - Nizampet...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Snehikaa
1/4
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/6
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkatraya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2.14 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Team4 Nyla
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
2.94 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
3.88 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.17 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Unnati
Owner
1/22
Resale
Unnati Shreerath
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.6 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 5.9 km  • ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Venkatraya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
AE
Aaditri Everest
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet

2 BHK Flat
₹46.75 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet

2 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L - 36.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 50.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
UG
Unnati Group
1/56

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet

2 BHK Flat
₹66.49 L - 71.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
SLB Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Nizampet

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
PG
Pavani Group
1/38

3 BHK Flat in Nizampet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SG
Sri Gayathri Homes
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet