More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Flats for Sale in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vikarabad Town? Housing.com offers 104+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vikarabad Town. Choose from 52+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Vikarabad Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (147 sq.yd)
₹16.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (210 sq.yd)
₹44.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹42.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹35.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹23.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹37.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹24.0 L
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
...Read more
R
RAMESSH
1/10
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.yd
147 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Jude's High School- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Narasimha Chat Bhandar- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AA
A A REALTY
1/39
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AA
A A REALTY
1/36
New Booking
Myron Dynasty
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Bhashyam Developers MD
1/16
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
R
RAMESSH
1/8
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹25.62 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.42 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹33.32 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
238 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RAMESSH
1/21
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
275 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
JB INFRA GROUP
1/23
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Narendar
1/25
New Booking
Pristine City
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
GIRI BABU E DIRECTOR
1/20
New Booking
JB Pristine City Phase 1
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Explore Sub Localities in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

Indira Nagar
5,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Myron Dynasty
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
32.27 L-2.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JB Pristine City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
20.59 L-56.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Woxen County
Property
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raksha City Square Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pristine City
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
23.09 L-48.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Jubilee Valley
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
29.7 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harmony Homes
Residential Plots
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus By Raichandani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikarabad Town,Vikarabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Thanmai Equatorial