Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

Independent Villas for Sale in Patancheru, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Elemental Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DG
Devansh Group
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2025
ON
One nine rezo
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2028
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/24
Resale
APR Praveens Grandio
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
1/10
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/5
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patancheru

Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
₹2.25 Cr
Bollinenis Mycasa
Shangrila Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas Patancheru, Sangareddy
BA
Bellamkonda Advisor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Eterno
5.02 kmfrom
₹3.41 Cr - 3.86 Cr
APR Praveens Eterno
APR Group
4 BHK Duplex,Villa Patighanpur, Sangareddy
LS
Landlord Shares
Seller + 1 more
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/7
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
V
VISHWA
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
MS
M SATHYANARAYANA
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
LC
LandLord Community Villas
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
DR
Diyanshi Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PD
PROJECT DIRECTOR
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
AL
Ajay Ladewar
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2724 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftCommunity Hall
SG
Shiva Gudimetla
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
2724 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPower Backup
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2724 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Patancheru

Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
PN
Property Nest
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
SK
Sagar K
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Anmol Alpine Vistas
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PN
Property Nest
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
MP
MM Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
S
Shekar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2920 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ON
One Nine Rezo
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Bollinenis Mycasa
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Academic Heights Public School, BeeramgudaSwimming PoolRai...+ More
Updated
4d ago
K
Koiner
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Bollinenis Mycasa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to HIG Shopping ComplexClub HouseGated Community
S
Shekar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2938 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
PN
Property Nest
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to TempleClub House
K
Koiner
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
V
Vinod
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
N
Narayana
1/30
New Booking
Elemental Village
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patancheru, Hyderabad

6,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Patancheru, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Luxuria
3 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.58 Cr-2.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahidhara Luxuria
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
7.12k-23.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anmol Alpine Vistas
3 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.49 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Praveens Grandio
3 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.51 Cr-2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Hyderabad
1.7 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mirchi Venice City
3 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.43 Cr-2.83 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Crown Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.68 Cr-2.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infocity County
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy