Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Independent Villas for Sale in Saket, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to TempleClose...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftUtility ShopsClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
LP
Loukya Properties
1/15
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to TempleChild...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Saket

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
4.26 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
SC
SRJ Constructions
1/18

3 BHK Villa in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Villa
₹1.12 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SE
Saket Engineers Pvt Ltd
1/9

3.5 BHK Villa in Sainikpuri

3.5 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017