Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Doctor's Colony, Madhapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Doctor's Colony)

Bhagyashri
Owner
1/27
2.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 2.9 kmRaidurg Metro S...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/28
3.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/27
3.7 kms away
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 1.9 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 2.9 kmPista House Kondapur- ...+ More
Ravi Chandra
Owner
1/27
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.6 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/31
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2995 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 5.3 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 5.3 kmPista House Kondapur- 0....+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/31
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
3119 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/21
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 2.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
Kandi Reddy
Owner
1/20
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 2 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 k...+ More
Manoj Kandala
Owner
1/40
6.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.5 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 7.9 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1/14
7.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKukatpally Metr...+ More
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/21
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.7 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Doctor's Colony, Hyderabad

Ayyappa Colony
5,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagyanagar Colony
8,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanda Naik Nagar
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarojini Naidu Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Doctor's Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-8.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acecorp Ace Del Lago
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Skyla
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Hitech City,Hyderabad
2.06 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Lotus Bloom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahitha Green Botanica
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DBR Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Advaya
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuvana Bhuvana S Fortune Greens Ii
Residential Plots
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greater Infra Sai Sanika