Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Madhura Nagar Colony, Gachibowli, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Madhura Nagar Colony)

Bhagyashri
Owner
1/27
0.9 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad- 2.9 kmRaidurg Metro S...+ More
Hima Cherukuri
Owner
1/26
1.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 2.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 6.3 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | Jubilee ...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/28
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/31
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
3119 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/21
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 2.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/27
4.5 kms away
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 1.9 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 2.9 kmPista House Kondapur- ...+ More
Kandi Reddy
Owner
1/20
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 2 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 k...+ More
Ravi Chandra
Owner
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.6 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Manish Kumar
Owner
1/21
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
4016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.7 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
Madhusudhan Reddy Mannuri
Owner
1/37
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ravi
Owner
1/31
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2995 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 5.3 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 5.3 kmPista House Kondapur- 0....+ More
S Chinnam Naidu
Owner
1/30
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
2944 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 1.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/25
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 1.3 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
Sirigiri
Owner
1/16
5.8 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmRenova Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Sirigiri
Owner
1/16
5.8 kms away
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi International School - Gandipet- 0.1 kmRenova Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 0.1 kmDwaraka Restaura...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Madhura Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Chhota Anjaiah Nagar
9 people rated this locality
4.07
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Taj Nagar
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cyberhills Colony
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Madhura Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Manhattan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
6.53 Cr-19.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acecorp Ace Del Lago
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Sunrise
3 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Brick House
3 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Myra
2.5 BHK Apartment
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Saman Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.53 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun Fairmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRB Kakatiyas Golden Crysta
2 BHK Apartment
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Gateway
Property
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhura Nagar Colony, Hyderabad