Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Punjagutta Market, Punjagutta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Punjagutta Market)

User
Owner
1/47
4.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.4 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 1.2 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe ...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/28
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
R Shankar Reddy
Owner
0.5 km away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.7 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.4 kmMeridian ...+ More
Sarat
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro station- 2.5 kmMeridian R...+ More
GAMPA ADITYA BHARATH
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Praveen Chandra
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.7 kmMeridian Res...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Sanjeeva Rao K
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.6 kmAmeerpet Metro Station- 2 kmMeridian Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Punjagutta Market, Hyderabad

Punjagutta Officers Colony
7,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarjuna Hills
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarakapuri
10,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
VST Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Punjagutta Market, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Waterfront
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.07 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC The Residences At 10
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivams Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
2.38 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vaishnaoi Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
2.43 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitefield Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abani Adhinetri Saral
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gloriance Woods At Banjarahills
3 BHK Apartment