More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2187
Showing 1 - 30 of 603349

Flats for Sale in India - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in India? Housing.com offers 562354+ Flats & 35634+ Houses/Villas. Search from 368797+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in India. Choose from 122246+ New Projects, 347335+ Resale Projects and 92277+ Owner Properties for sale in India. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in India - Page 21 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 5, Gurgaon
Trivor Heights (700 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Sector 27, Greater Noida
The Sarayu 4 (1250 sq.yd)
₹1.89 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Pitapur, Ayodhya
Chathamkulam Swarga (1295 sq.ft)
₹71.22 L - 88.17 L
Kannadi-II, Palakkad
Aparna Sarovar Towers (2878 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
Yasin Munoor (845 sq.ft)
₹67.59 L - 95.67 L
Viswanathapuram, Madurai
Burari Affordable Homes (450 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 90.0 L
Burari, New Delhi
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites (420 sq.ft)
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
Casagrand Promenade (1852 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Midori Tower (779 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Pimple Nilakh, Pune
...Read more
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 27, Greater Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹37 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹85.01 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
JR
J.K Real Estate
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pitapur, Ayodhya

138 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3d ago
C
chathamkulam
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 73.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 88.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
4d ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
YB
Yasin Builders pvt ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Viswanathapuram, Madurai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 78.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L - 95.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
FA
Fairdeal Associates
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Burari, New Delhi

2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K - 5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AP
Aadhar Prime
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/44
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
RR
Royal Realtors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.47 L - 66.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 19, Dharuhera

135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹1.63 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.67 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.91k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
4d ago
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 5 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
Raja Builders
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vepagunta, Visakhapatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹50.84 L - 57.89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 68.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.69 L - 75.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BR
B R Infracon
+ 3 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Zundal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹96.36 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.49 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MP
Malik Properties And Builders
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81 L/sq.mt
32 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMetis Hospital | Best Gynecologist in Rohini | Best Ultrasound i...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PA
Property Advisor
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SD
shri Divine vasundhara
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Dahrauli, Mathura

90 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
94 sq.yd Plot
₹37.82 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
105 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
111 sq.yd Plot
₹44.4 L
115 sq.yd Plot
₹46 L
116 sq.yd Plot
₹46.4 L
118 sq.yd Plot
₹47.2 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
124 sq.yd Plot
₹49.6 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹51.19 L
129 sq.yd Plot
₹51.59 L
130 sq.yd Plot
₹51.99 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹52.39 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
136 sq.yd Plot
₹54.39 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹55.59 L
162 sq.yd Plot
₹64.79 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹73.19 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹75.99 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 82.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 99.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
3d ago
RM
Ravi Mahajan Builders & Developers
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Govind Nagar, Nashik

4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EG
Eco Green Builders
+ 2 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SI
Sabh Infrastructure Limited Goa
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nerul, Goa

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VF
VIGNESH FLATS AND LAND PROMOTERS
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Woraiyur, Tiruchirappalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00