More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2187
Showing 1 - 30 of 603349

Flats for Sale in India - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in India? Housing.com offers 562354+ Flats & 35634+ Houses/Villas. Search from 368797+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in India. Choose from 122246+ New Projects, 347335+ Resale Projects and 92277+ Owner Properties for sale in India. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in India - Page 20 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pramukh Blue Stone (1360 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chala, Vapi
Good Shreevatsavam (1040 sq.ft)
₹48.87 L - 82.0 L
Isnapur, Sangareddy
Aarambh (1156 sq.ft)
₹50.86 L - 75.72 L
Manish Nagar, Nagpur
Pramukh Aristo (2320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balitha, Vapi
Shreeji Divine (955 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 4.37 Cr
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
1.5 BHK Flat (777 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
Nandan Carnival (1061 sq.ft)
₹44.56 L - 94.42 L
Adgaon, Nashik
Casagrand Elysium (1269 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 96.0 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
Jagannaath Vedaanta (555 sq.ft)
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Casagrand Massimo (1189 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L - 1.32 Cr
Kundrathur, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Pramukh Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala, Vapi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
R
Rakesh
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Isnapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹48.87 L - 56.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.43 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
SL
Shree Laxmi Venture Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
Zero Brokerage
Aarambh
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manish Nagar, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.86 L - 55.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.14 L - 75.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K - 4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PG
Pramukh Group
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Balitha, Vapi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shreeji Ventures
+ 6 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
NB
Nandan Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adgaon, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹44.56 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.28 L - 94.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K - ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GD
Gera Developments
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Upper Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K - 13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio
₹29.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
5d ago
AL
Amit Life Space LLP
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandshi, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
M&
MVV & GV Housing
1/112
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhurawada, Visakhapatnam

2 BHK Flat
₹83.39 L - 85.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.57 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SA
Shalini Adhia
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Shantigram, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.01 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.48 K - 23.15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AI
Akshita Infra
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.99 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Chhani, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K - ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunagar, Tiruchirappalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹51.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 84.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mubarakpur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sai Priya Infra
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.07 L - 68.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.59 L - 90.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari, Coimbatore

574 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.05 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹60.27 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹75.77 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹96.43 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Melakottaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2029
LV
Limovia Ventures Private Limited
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Vagator, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹20.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
KB
Krrish Builders And Land Developer
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 73.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vasundhara Realty
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹35.03 L
Avg. price: ₹368.00/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. Cyrus Poonawalla English Medium School- 0.1 kmHotel Garawa- 0.1 kmUrali Kanchan Bus S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00