More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 601681

Flats for Sale in India - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in India? Housing.com offers 562354+ Flats & 35634+ Houses/Villas. Search from 368797+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in India. Choose from 122246+ New Projects, 347335+ Resale Projects and 92277+ Owner Properties for sale in India. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in India - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mukunda Keshavam 9 (1500 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L - 5.59 Cr
Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur
Shri Guru Gajanan s (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Reshim Bagh, Nagpur
Shivam Plots in Borgoan (1000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 L - 55.0 L
Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad
Ruby Celestia (618 sq.ft)
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
Fortune Butterfly City (1800 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad
Akshita Visionary City Golden Breeze Phase 4 (1620 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L - 1.25 Cr
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Capital Metro Height (650 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 58.0 L
Sector 72, Noida
Chilukuri Brundavan Estates (720 sq.yd)
₹30.4 L - 1.9 Cr
Kapuluppada, Visakhapatnam
Niketan Enclave (893 sq.ft)
₹22.77 L - 31.24 L
Andal, Durgapur
Tech Valley Phase I (565 sq.ft)
₹18.48 L - 74.32 L
Keeranatham, Coimbatore
...Read more
MI
Mukunda Infraventures
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Wagdara, Hingna, Nagpur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹48.3 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹50.48 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹57.91 L
2868 sq.ft Plot
₹65.96 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹68.82 L
3283 sq.ft Plot
₹75.51 L
3683 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
3973 sq.ft Plot
₹91.38 L
4181 sq.ft Plot
₹96.16 L
6370 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
11007 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
18352 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 Cr
24296 sq.ft Plot
₹5.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shri Sant Gajanan Maharaj Nagari Sahakari Path Sanstha
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Reshim Bagh, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shivam Group
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ambeghar, Pen, Raigad

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

618 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹37.03 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
4536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
4556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
FB
FORTUNE BUTTERFLY CITY
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.73 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹65.99 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹87.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2015
AI
Akshita Infra
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

180 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹56.25 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹62.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹75.01 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹87.51 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
450 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 72, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹40 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CH
Chilukuri Housing Projects Pvt Ltd
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kapuluppada, Visakhapatnam

80 sq.yd Plot
₹30.4 L
88 sq.yd Plot
₹33.78 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹60.8 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹63.33 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹76 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹84.44 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
326 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
333 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
410 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2014
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andal, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹22.77 L - 23.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L - 31.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RB
RR Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Keeranatham, Coimbatore

565 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹42.33 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹48.15 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹50.83 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹52.86 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹54.33 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹58.81 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹59.24 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹60.19 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹60.71 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.54 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹74.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
GR
Garima Residency Pvt Ltd
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basdeopur, Darbhanga

2 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 50.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.42 L - 72.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GL
GHR Lakshmi Urban Blocks Infra LLP
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Neopolis, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
M1
MAX 1 Infratech
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Asapur, Varanasi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L - 71.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.96 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GV
Green Ventures
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.24 L - 38.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
Roodraksh Realtors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in 79 Tilla, Agartala

1 BHK Flat
₹28.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.63 L - 42.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 56.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
KIC Resources Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalmati, Guwahati

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 84.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PG
Protech Group
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Tarun Nagar, Guwahati

4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
LV
La Vallee Farms
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidisha Road, Bhopal

2872 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
3564 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
4046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.33 L
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
4689 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
4740 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
5017 sq.ft Plot
₹40.09 L
5121 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
5144 sq.ft Plot
₹41.1 L
5324 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
5328 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
5494 sq.ft Plot
₹43.9 L
5508 sq.ft Plot
₹44.01 L
5621 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
5768 sq.ft Plot
₹46.09 L
6082 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
6105 sq.ft Plot
₹48.78 L
6110 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
6194 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
6277 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
6856 sq.ft Plot
₹54.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DI
Delvin Infrastructures
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Colvale, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹77.32 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AG
Aspire Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nizampur, Hapur

120 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
212 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2028
MR
MS Realtor
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mangpong Forest, Darjeeling

1 BHK Flat
₹21.13 L - 22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.66 L - 42.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.02 L - 50.58 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.43 L - 69.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
B
BrajProperty
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chhatikara, Vrindavan

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhilvale, Navi Mumbai

3 BHK Villa
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K - 7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
ES
Eco Sky Living
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Amingaon, Guwahati

2 BHK Flat
₹54.8 L - 59.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.27 L - 74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00