Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38266

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 97

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 97 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
R Block, Sector 11
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Cantt Area, Airport Road
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ghodasar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (3762 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
3 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kurusady, Nagercoil
2.5 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tambaram Mount, West Tambaram
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kizhakkambalam
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Puthur
2 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Siva Sai Puram, Badangpet
1 RK Independent House (170 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Palam Vihar
...Read more
Raja Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 11 for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro S...+ More
SHUBHENDRA DWIVEDI
Owner
1/26
Resale
Shrishti Shree Dham Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Nitish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3762 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 43 for Rs. 70000000
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.61k/sq.ft
3762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shalom Hills International School- 2.4 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 42-43 Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Nagercoil- 1.5 kmCalwin Hospitals- 2.5 kmHotel Prabhu- 0.1 kmRajas Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
TS
Third Skin Designs And Realtors
1/33
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Premium Villas
1/10
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V Shiva Sagar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nag...+ More
DEEPAK KUMAR
Owner
1/24
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Anupam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station...+ More
Mirza Aslam
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
DP
Dinesh Pooja Housing
1/18
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
KA
Karthick And Karthick
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Rochita Venkataramanan
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
7700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 10250000
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Agrawal Hospital, Superspeciality and Trauma centreClub Ho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 8500000
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Ojasvi Singh Chouhan
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Mohana HR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 987 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Basavana Ganguru for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saandeepani English High School- 0.1 kmSarji Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL SHUBHAM- 0.1 kmSringeri Complex- 0.1 km
Santosh Tripathi
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Prince
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00