Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38696

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 98

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 98 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
E-6, Arera Colony
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Red Hills
5 BHK Independent House (280 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Maner, Khajpura
3 BHK Independent House (1450 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Badaga's Colony, Thudiyalur
5 BHK Independent House (7700 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Padur, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Raipura, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Raipura, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Block J, Patuli
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹22.26 L
Abhijeet Nagar, Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Gokulpura
...Read more
DP
Dinesh Pooja Housing
1/18
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
KA
Karthick And Karthick
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Rochita Venkataramanan
Owner
1/32
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
7700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 10250000
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Agrawal Hospital, Superspeciality and Trauma centreClub Ho...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 8500000
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Ojasvi Singh Chouhan
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Mohana HR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 987 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Basavana Ganguru for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saandeepani English High School- 0.1 kmSarji Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL SHUBHAM- 0.1 kmSringeri Complex- 0.1 km
Santosh Tripathi
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Prince
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Krishna Singh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Paul's Sr. sec. School Ajmer- 0.1 kmGheesibai Memorial Mittal Hospital & Research Centre - Ajmer- 0.1 kmRasoi - The ...+ More
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
Satyendra Pratap Mishra
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEK VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmKitchen King- 0.1 km
BABU
Owner
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School, Avadi, Chennai- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMelappedu Bus Stop- 4 km
Happy Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Meera kot for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Monu Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern BP Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 7.6 kmMini Swe...+ More
Bhupendra Singh Chandrawat
Owner
1/3
Resale
Riddhi Siddhi Vihar
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sitamau Public School- 1.1 kmHotel Gaurav- 0.8 km
Dipak Kumar Sinha
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 1.9 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00