Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89642

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 142

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Anupam Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
128 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Anupam Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.94k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Anupam Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
Adore Smart City 2
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.67k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Anupam Properties
1/10
Verified
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.67k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/9
New Booking
Gillco Township Plots
₹67.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 1.7 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.1 kmChandigarh Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
Mahamum Plots In Sai
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹367.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 0.1 kmSai Deep Hotel- 0.1 kmBelvali Bus Stop- ...+ More
JG
J Group
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

150 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹36.6 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹41 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹54.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
AS
Ananthaa Spaces
1/75

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

164 sq.yd Plot
₹36.08 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹39.5 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹40.33 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹44.02 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹47.26 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹48.04 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹49.92 L
227 sq.yd Plot
₹50.08 L
256 sq.yd Plot
₹56.34 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹58.67 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹66.02 L
305 sq.yd Plot
₹67.26 L
305 sq.yd Plot
₹67.29 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹68.54 L
322 sq.yd Plot
₹71.03 L
325 sq.yd Plot
₹71.53 L
327 sq.yd Plot
₹71.94 L
328 sq.yd Plot
₹72.29 L
332 sq.yd Plot
₹73.22 L
346 sq.yd Plot
₹76.25 L
360 sq.yd Plot
₹79.29 L
366 sq.yd Plot
₹80.67 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹82.55 L
382 sq.yd Plot
₹84.12 L
395 sq.yd Plot
₹87 L
399 sq.yd Plot
₹87.94 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹88.04 L
595 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
603 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
675 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
676 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
680 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
681 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
682 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
687 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
701 sq.yd Plot
₹1.54 Cr
762 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
791 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
810 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
817 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
825 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
831 sq.yd Plot
₹1.83 Cr
843 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
850 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
867 sq.yd Plot
₹1.91 Cr
894 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
894 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
903 sq.yd Plot
₹1.99 Cr
947 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
981 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
1024 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
1184 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
1440 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

765 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹42.16 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹54.4 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹57.12 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹79.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/21
Verified
Resale
Soha Olive Town
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.yd
158 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/24
Verified
Resale
Mansha Oaks
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
RR
Ravi Ramesh
1/3
New Booking
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharshi Public School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmMahesh Prasad Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall Of Myso...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Serene Green Farms
1/5
New Booking
₹8.8 L
Avg. price: ₹488.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmLAKSHMI HOSPITAL PENDURTHI- 0.1 kmCelebrations Restaurant- 0.1 kmMS Ramayya Shopping M...+ More
SG
Sanjeevni Group
1/2
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hotel Simran Palace Family Restaurant- 0.6 kmGunsi Mod Bus Stop- 9.8 km
NS
Nikhilesh Sahu
1/4
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityInternal RoadsLandscaped Garden
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/3
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ecole Globale Girls School- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 3.5 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 km
RR
Rehan Raza
1/2
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.7 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmMuttom Metro Station- 7.9 kmThaal Kitchen- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
R
Raju
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.05k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2.1 kmAveksha Hospital-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
S
Srivatshandevelopers
1/4
Resale
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIR- 0.1 kmRoyal Hospital- 0.1 kmD'parkz- 0.1 kmMayan Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
CG
Charan Group
1/5
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 1.5 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 4.3 kmMFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT- 0.1 kmKVR SHOPPING MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
R
Raoamar900
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.49 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
DE
Defence Empire
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Blueplanet Defence Empire
₹16.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00