Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89982

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 146

Sort by:
Relevance
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT ADT UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND SCIENCES- 8.7 kmBhavani Hospital Pune- 8.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1832 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
R
Raoamar900
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.49 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
AE
Archana Enterprises
1/6
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 4.4 kmChandkhed Bus Stop- 4.2 km
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Visakhapatnam- 0.1 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 3.1 kmMFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/5
Resale
Janta Sector 94 Apartment
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmCentral ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sampath Sai Developers Vijay Kumar Adda
1/9
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana High School,peddipalem- 3.8 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 5.2 kmParadise Family Re...+ More
RR
RS REALESTATE
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 66, Mohali
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
US
URBAN SYTES
1/2
New Booking
₹54.08 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Ojhar- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 1.5 kmDHABA EXPRESS ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/37
New Booking
₹45.09 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijnana Vihara Residential School- 7.9 kmSAI JAGANNATH ODISHA DHABA- 4.2 kmSonthyam Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹21.05 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr.K.K.R's Gowtham High(E.M) School- 0.1 kmEVR Super Specialty Hospital- 2.2 kmAlankar Fa...+ More
SOBAN
Owner
1394 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kulhan, Dehradun
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oak Grove School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 7.5 kmOrchard- 6.9 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
KP
KR Properties
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

942 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹22.82 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹25.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹27.84 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹29.43 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹30.74 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹30.85 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹32.09 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹34.71 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹39.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/26
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumullaivoyal

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹78.32 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹96.03 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Dev Kalirawana
1/30
New Booking
₹31.85 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
4410 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HanuJai High School- 4.1 kmBiyani Dental Hospital ( Biggest Dental Center in Jaipur )/ Dental Implant/ Jaw Fracture / RCT Ce...+ More
Dev Kalirawana
1/20
New Booking
₹42.22 L
Avg. price: ₹722.00/sq.ft
5846 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00