Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89863

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 151

Sort by:
Relevance
BD
Bhavya Developers And Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹27.96 L
Avg. price: ₹699.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Zahid
Owner
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage School- 0.1 kmPulse Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan's Food Mall- 0.1 kmGolden Palms Mall- 0....+ More
R
Raoamar900
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35 L/sq.yd
181 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swiss Cottage School, Bijwasan, Delhi- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mathpurena, Raipur
New Booking
₹12.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
P
Prasad
1/4
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 7.2 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 10.4 kmKandi Bus Station- 6 km
Updated
2w ago
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 117, Mohali
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
9S
9 Square yards
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kurali, Mohali

900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.9 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.84 L - 82.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 2 kmVuyyuru Bus Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Sathya
1/8
New Booking
₹9.96 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BHEL School- 0.1 kmDhanvik Clinic- 0.1 kmMalar Mahal- 0.1 kmChinthamani Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
S
Sathya
1/7
New Booking
₹10.78 L
Avg. price: ₹898.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
S
Sathya
1/11
New Booking
₹9.23 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2 HAPP- 4.8 kmNavalpattu Primary Healthcare Centre- 8.1 kmSri Ganapathy Super Market- 8 kmO...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Sathya
1/12
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹736.00/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRI RAMAKRISHNA VIDYALAYA MATRICULATION SCHOOL- 5.3 kmMount Tabor Mission Hospital- 2.6 kmHotel Udhayas- 0.1 kmAnn...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Sathya
1/12
New Booking
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/12
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/11
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.yd
316 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KR
Kamakhya Realty
1/9
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Greens Part I
RERA
₹52.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
SM
SNEHA MITRA ESTATES
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-techno School- 0.1 kmHANGOUT.co - Lets mEAT Here..- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ID
Imperia Developers
1/9
New Booking
Doon Ghati River Valley
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
New Booking
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jan sewa sansthan nishulk public school- 2.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Re...+ More
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Chan...+ More
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/36
New Booking
Shubh Vedanta Greens
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R K Sarda Vidya Ashram School- 0.1 kmDhanwantari Hospital Centre for Psychiatric Care- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00