Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88865

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 624

Sort by:
Relevance
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/29
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya ONGC Panvel- 1.8 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 4.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km ...+ More
GE
Gargi Estate
1/4
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmKumaran Medical Center- 1.1 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Pugazh
1/6
New Booking
₹35.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Arun
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.F.S.Public School- 0.9 kmM S Multi specialty Hospital - Advance Orthopedic , Rheumatology , Maternity & Gynecology Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kunwar Abhishek
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Newjadhavservice
Owner
Resale
Bandra Green Park
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 1 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 0.6 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall...+ More
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹16.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thangam World School- 3.9 kmJaai Dev Hospital- 2.3 kmAnbu Mess- 0.5 km
Updated
1d ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹14.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/5
New Booking
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
N
Nishalandpromoters
1/4
New Booking
₹14.16 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SK
S K Properties
1/28
New Booking
Sameera Universe
₹29.62 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prasan Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 0.1 kmMANOJ...+ More
Allada Srinivasa Rao
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmVedanta Women and Children Hospital | Gynaecologist | Pediatrician- 0.1 kmT F C TREETS FOOD...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MK
M K Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhola Properties
120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 8 Dwarka, New Delhi
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.13 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDwarka Sector 9 Metro Station- 2.2 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
KCS Property
1/8
New Booking
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 4.4 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rajendra
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Wanjari Nagar, Nagpur
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.6 kmArihant Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 3.2 km  ...+ More
RW
R World Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
BPTP District 2
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35 L/sq.yd
142 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/6
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Jagadeesh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
OM NARAYANA E.M SCHOOL,YERPEDU- 1.1 kmKavitha Mess- 0.5 kmPanchyat Commercial Complex- 0.6 km
Updated
3d ago
SR
SAACHI REALTORS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.9 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Mann School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecologist Hos...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Aman Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmMeridian Hospital : Best Hospital in Varanasi- 0.1 kmRestaurant UP-65- 0.1 kmPND ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VENKATESAN PAMANDISUBRAMANIAM
Owner
6560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Perungalathur, Chennai
Resale
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
6560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 10.7 kmVB World by Namma veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00