Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89258

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 626

Sort by:
Relevance
PALSHAHAB P
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Udvada, Valsad
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SUNRISE CHAMPS SCHOOL (DALWADA CAMPUS)- 8.4 kmCafe Farohar- 1 km
Updated
1w ago
Abhilesh Gedam
Owner
Resale
₹19.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P K International School- 0.1 kmUnicare Hospital Chakan- 1.1 kmPCMC Metro Station- 24.4 kmHotel Stonarc- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Surakshaa Infra Projects
1/4
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Nagole Metro Station- 0.1 kmBhavani shankar bar and restaurant- 0.1 kmSattupally Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
JR
J Rajyalakshmi
Resale
Narne Central Park
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 4.5 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.2 kmPista House Kondapu...+ More
MP
Mannatt Properties
1/3
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K.R. Mangalam World School | Top | best Schools in Faridabad- 0.7 kmYatharth Super Speciality ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AH
ARAA HOMES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹27.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 2.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 4.6 kmPa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nanmani Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹31.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KC Toshniwal Vivekananda Vidyalaya School - Front Gate- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 0.1 kmWimco Nagar Depot Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SARTHI SERVICE
1/9
Resale
DHL Ikons Land Mark II Sector A
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Verma Public High School- 2.5 kmrajsthani dhaba shree karni kripa- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Diamond Globe Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
AMITH CN
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4598 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
SURESH
1/6
New Booking
₹88.69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 0.5 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.9 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragada...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Guru Nanak Dev Hospital- 0.6 kmFood Veeram- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditi Property
1/6
New Booking
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Ab's Rowland School- 0.1 kmROSHAN MARINE MEDICAL CENTER- 0.1 kmSanzha Chulha - Best R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GF
Green Farm Property
1/5
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas School- 0.1 kmDelhi Hospital and Nursing Home (Bahadurgarh, Haryana)- 0.1 kmBr...+ More
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in West Tambaram, Chennai

900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.29 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SR
ShrinathJi Realtors
1/16
Resale
Exotica Woods
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Uday
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nalanda Modern Public School- 4.5 kmFortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh- 0.1 kmMajlis Park Metro Station- 6.1 kmSamrat ...+ More
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/9
New Booking
₹82.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambak...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/9
New Booking
₹35.19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
704 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/9
New Booking
₹40.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/9
New Booking
₹61.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vheejay Jagtap
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji High School- 0.1 kmBURANDE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmPalange Biryani's- 0.1 kmBhor Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
1/4
New Booking
₹17.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern R...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S
Sandydagade
1/5
New Booking
₹11.11 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chilly Spicy Chinese- 0.1 kmPathare Wasti Bus Stop- 1.3 km
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhushree
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Sizzle White Willows by Sizzle Properties
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00