Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88195

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 647

Sort by:
Relevance
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
1/3
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Fountainhead School- 0.1 kmHotel Hazira- 0.1 kmBhesan Bus Stop - Medical College- 4.4 km
I
Ismail
1/28
New Booking
Chaitra Classic Town
RERA
₹21.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M S Dhoni Global School, Hosur- 0.1 kmMeera Multispeciality Hospital- 7.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital,...+ More
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/3
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.38 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 1.8 kmFortis Hospital | Gr.Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Msx Mal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rakesh S
1/7
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 5.2 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 15.4 kmLemon Leaf (Veg &...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AR
ASMAT REALITIES
1/9
Resale
Omaxe City 2 Plots
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.9 kmMMHRC INDORE- 2.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 1.2 km
Updated
2w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
130 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
New Booking
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/15
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Venu Marketing
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza Thindi- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VR
Vidhan Rangari
1/7
New Booking
₹36.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Mihan, Nagpur | Best CBSE School in Nagpur- 0.1 kmAIIMS Nagpur- 0.1 kmKhapri Metro Station- 0.1 kmRas...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragyan Public School, Jewar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Jewar- 1.2 kmShiva Dhaba- 0.1 kmAmba Mall- 0.9 km
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/12
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/3
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/9
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aayansh Enterprises
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sai Manikanta
1/6
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vijnana Vihara Residential School- 6.8 kmSAI JAGANNATH ODISHA DHABA- 0.6 kmSonthyam Bus Stop- 25.6 km
Updated
2w ago
SM
Sai Manikanta
1/6
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Afzal
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Academy- 0.4 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 9.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Gachibowli- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vishwar Singh Shekhawat
Owner
1860 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Murlipura, Jaipur
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.9 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 9.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba...+ More
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
Verified
New Booking
₹31.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST.JOHN'S MAT.HR.SEC SCHOOL- 0.2 kmPREM SCANS- 2 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 1 kmS.S S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
1/4
New Booking
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping comple...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/19
Resale
Orris Anandam Ora
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 1.4 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 1.9 kmVasudeva Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
D
Diya
1/18
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmMVJ Hospital- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago