Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88695

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 660

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/40
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 1.7 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.5 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AKASH KUMAR
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Eastern Residency
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Updated
3w ago
Azam Ali
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maniram, Gorakhpur
Resale
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BLOSSOM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmcomposite hospital ssb- 9 kmCoffee time- 4.5 km
Updated
3w ago
Avinash Kumar Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mahendra Associates
1/17
Resale
Supertech Up Country Apartments
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 0.1 kmDrona Hospital- 3.4 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 19.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
Verified
New Booking
VR Kochar Spring
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal Roads24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/19
Resale
QVC G99
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.49 L/sq.yd
265 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSa...+ More
MB
Manish Bhatia
355 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 99, Gurgaon
Resale
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.34 L/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ompee Global School- 0.1 kmMedeor Hospital, Manesar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India Gurugram- 0.1 kmVatika Town Square-INXT- 0.1 k...+ More
Manisree
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amaravati, Guntur
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dr. VASU'S MULTISPECIALITY CLINIC- 9.6 kmsri lakshmimourya dhaba &restaurant & lodge- 2.7 km
CL
Casa Land
1/17
New Booking
₹26.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 1.6 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspec...+ More
Bharath Shetty
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 1.4 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DM
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International Academy - Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispeciality Hospital, Marunji- 8.2 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sureshkumar K
1/11
New Booking
₹27.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0....+ More
SK
Sureshkumar K
1/11
New Booking
₹31.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sureshkumar K
1/10
New Booking
₹19.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
Sureshkumar K
1/10
New Booking
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SI
Shanthi Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹7.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SI
Shanthi Infra
1/4
New Booking
₹6.67 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
593 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Anokhi Homes Pvt Ltd
1/14
New Booking
₹13.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Rajgir, Nalanda- 0.1 kmMedisure hospital Rajgir- 6.6 kmHotel Nalanda R...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ankit
Owner
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.55k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 4.6 kmG...+ More
Prasad
1/19
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM MODEL NICE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmHOTEL RESHMA DUM BIRIYANI- 0.1 kmSadiq Complex- 0.7 km...+ More