Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88758

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 675

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹21.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Green Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sathiyam Housing
1/33
New Booking
Mahindra Aqualily
RERA
₹20.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 1.6 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 1.5 kmSouthern R...+ More
SE
Sashi Estates
1/30
New Booking
Bren Cosmo
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rajiv Kumar Gupta
1/20
Resale
Gaursons 7th Park View Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.yd
105 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 10.4 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 9.6 kmKnowledg...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estates
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 3 kmSector 55-56 Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ND
Nagu D
1/9
New Booking
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Masterminds School, Bonglur- 1.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 16.7 kmMANA RUCHULU- 1.4 kmBongloor X Road Bus St...+ More
ND
Nagu D
1/8
New Booking
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ND
Nagu D
1/9
New Booking
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ND
Nagu D
1/8
New Booking
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanjay Shrivastav
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
PR
PRIMEPLUS REALTECH LLP
1/22
New Booking
3B Homes Pataudi One
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹80.97k/sq.yd
113 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 0.1 km
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/15
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Nikethan Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.7 kmSUGAM HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmSri Lakshmi Vilas -Since 1926- 2.6 k...+ More
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
New Booking
₹12.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JS
Jp Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chitkara International School- 0.1 kmPost Graduate Institute of Medical Education & Research, Chandigarh- 0.1 kmPunjabi...+ More
JS
Jp Sharma
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa
Owner
1/3
Resale
Landlord Auric Nest
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Noble High School- 1.9 kmMRR Grand Restaurant- 3 km
Rupesh Singh Rajput
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RAMDHANU REALTORS
1/24
Verified
Resale
Reolta Housing Complex
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, New Town- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 0.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 0.1 kmTessa - The R...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PC
Property Care
1/7
Resale
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4287 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 3.4 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Kumar Hulawale
Owner
1033 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Khadewadi, Pune
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri | Best Preschool in Pune- 1.3 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AO
Avenue One
1/13
Verified
Resale
Spiti Palm Estate
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.D.S. Senior Secondary School- 2.3 kmChhabra Hotel and Restaurant- 0.1 kmKMP EXPRESSWAY-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kothur, Hyderabad
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 1.5 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
990 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramaipur, Kanpur
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹858.00/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dayanand Dinanath Education Centre- 2.2 kmKshatriya Sweets & Namkeen- 0.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00