Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88784

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 677

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
S K
1/3
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.64 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Aravind
1/16
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmVALLALAAR DIAAA WOUND CURE HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmAmmac...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mohammad Yousuf
Owner
167 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Brahmana Pally, Hyderabad
Resale
₹5.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 3.4 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 13.5 kmKritunga Restaurant- 6.4 kmThorrur 1 Bus Stop- 2.6 km
RAVI AGARWAL
Owner
94 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhakishan Pura, Sikar
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹38.3k/sq.ft
94 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vardhman Vidya Vihar School (Contact-7597112130)- 0.1 kmMANU ENT & MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL SIKAR- 0.1 kmForest Deck- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganesh Kumar
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.36k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 4.5 kmSaravana Bh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/10
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRio C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 3.7 kmWings Cafe & Family Restaurant- 3.2 kmSadisopur More Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
LE
Lakshmi Estates
1/4
Resale
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/4
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSayaj...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/3
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/17
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ATS VALLEY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmIndus International Hospital, Derabassi- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDhillon Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sivanandha Properties
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NK
New Kanpur Vision City
1/4
New Booking
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RND jankalyan sewa samiti- 1.7 kmMoon And Mars Resort- 0.1 kmAxis College (Private/City Bus Stop)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/15
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmMadhurima Sweets & Rest...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Pankaj
1/21
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmAccord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, India- 0.1 kmLakhani Arm...+ More
P
Pankaj
1/21
Resale
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aagman Properties
1/16
Resale
₹53.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 7.8 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
4d ago
C
Chawdaproperty
1/13
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sanjeevani Public School- 0.7 kmDevi Woman and Child Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani Family ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragyan Public School, Jewar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Jewar- 1.2 kmShiva Dhaba- 0.1 kmAmba Mall- 0.9 km
Updated
5d ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago