Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1418

Studio Apartments for Sale in India - Page 23

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
New Booking
₹70.92 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Amausi Airport Bus Stop
K
Krishanprajapati4422
1/8
Resale
JMD Suburbia 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/27
New Booking
Omni Shri Braj Rani Appartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
4w ago
Kady
Owner
1/29
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoHills
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 290 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Tathawade for Rs. 3000000
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Aditya Enclave
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orbit wellness Shatayu Hospital HinjawadiGood Cross ventilationFresh Constru...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MH
My Home Jaipur
1/16
New Booking
Unimaxe Sez Pride
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Properties
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PI
Parnami Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/13
New Booking
Elan Miracle
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
Gallery Cover Image of 615 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Ganesh Nagar for Rs. 4000000
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
YI
Yards India
1/27
New Booking
Ametek Doon Square
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Varsha Sonawane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 242 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Balewadi for Rs. 4200000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
242 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Devanng
1/5
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
VISHAKHA
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
242 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Amit Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
MA
Malde Associates
1/7
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Shivshukla002
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Studio for sale in Chhattarpur for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chhattarpur Metro Station Bus Stop
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/22
New Booking
₹44.46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
VK
Vikas Kumar Daksh
1/25
Resale
Omaxe India Trade Centre
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Delta 1 Metro StationSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
TG
The Green Cottage
1/13
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Realty Solution
1/2
New Booking
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Civil Lines Bus Station24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Orion One 32
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1.3 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 5.6 kmDomi...+ More
Amol Dervankar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 1.9 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
GS
Gaggan Singh
1/8
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
New Booking
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
Property Panthers
1/15
Resale
Tata Primanti
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00