Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 434

New Residential Projects in Arandia, Indore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arandia? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Arandia. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Arandia. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Arandia, Indore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aarone County Phase IV (420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
County Walk Township, Indore
Varun Divine Greens Block A (407 sq.ft)
₹33.78 L - 66.06 L
Nipania, Indore
Parul Palm Green (2672 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
Siddhartha Siddhayatan (268 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lasudia Mori, Indore
Sahil Grand (3065 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Nipania, Indore
Charbhuja Dwarka Villas (1000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Nipania, Indore
Agarwal Emerald Nirvana (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.59 Cr
County Walk Township, Indore
Skye City NX 1 (414 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Higonya, Indore
Shiv Vatika Brij Residency Phase 3 (529 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lasudia Mori, Indore
JK Sahil Shangrila Homes (952 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Talawali Chanda, Indore
...Read more
AD
Aarone Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarone County Phase IV
3.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
22672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
VC
Varun Creation
Gallery Cover Pic of Varun Divine Greens Block A
4.17 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹33.78 L - 64.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ft
PD
Parul Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Parul Palm Green
4.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pipliya Kumar, Indore

2672 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Siddhartha Domicile Creation
Residential Lands for Sale in Siddhartha Siddhayatan
3.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lasudia Mori, Indore

268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
361 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SI
Sahil Infra Real and Group
1/20
3.92 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CR
Charbhuja Realties
4.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nipania, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/17
3.89 km away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township, Indore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SE
Skye Earth Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye City NX 1
4.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Higonya, Indore

414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shiv Vatika Real Estate
1/22
3.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
JH
JK Highlands Llp
1/6
0.87 km away

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
NC
NM Creations
1/20
2.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SD
Samarth Devcon Private Limited
1/23
1.13 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹78.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda, Indore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
KL
Kalyan Lok Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda, Indore

818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
SH
Shree Hari Developers Indore
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Arandia, Indore

1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
RR
Ruchi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Lifespaces Villa
5.31 km away

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in County Walk Township, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L - 99.28 L
5.5 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K - 3.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
RR
Ruchi Realty
1/5
5.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in County Walk Township, Indore

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
AG
Aarone Group
4.24 km away

4 BHK Flat in County Walk Township, Indore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
NC
Narang Commercial Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Narang Commercial Silver Park 2
1.04 km away

3 BHK Villa in Silver Park Colony, Indore

3 BHK Villa
₹59.11 L - 67.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Arandia

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore