Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Arandia, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Arandia)

AA
AN Associate
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹67.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
JH
JK Highlands Llp
1/6
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 952 - 1011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Shreeom Suryavanshi
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹531.00/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal Ci...+ More
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/25
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 769 - 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Talawali Chanda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Shivalika Realties Private Limited
1/8
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nipania

2 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 76.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.48 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1924 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SV
Shiv Vatika Real Estate
1/22
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 529 - 861 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Sagar Jha
1/20
6.2 kms away
₹69.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
JC
Jajodia Construction
1/11
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khajrana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 390 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Arandia, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of JK Sahil Shangrila Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride 3
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Talawali Chanda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalika The Address 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nipania,Indore
62.87 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Ganga
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nipania,Indore
1.49 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jajodia Anand Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Shrinath Samridhi
2 BHK Apartment
Nipania,Indore
52.5 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of N P Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bicholi Hapsi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hope Enclave
Property
Lasudia Mori,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Vastu City Rameshwaram Phase 3
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Arandia, Indore

Mayakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omex City
1 people rated this locality
4.6
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balya Kheda
4,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silver Park Colony
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Talawali Chanda
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manglaya Sadak
4,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manglia
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singapore Township
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year