Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 434

New Residential Projects in Arandia, Indore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arandia? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Arandia. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Arandia. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Arandia, Indore - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ocean Park (1275 sq.ft)
₹72.59 L - 1.05 Cr
Nipania, Indore
SS Infinitus Phase 12
Dhabli, Indore
Indor Rameshvaram 1
Price on Request
Lasudia Mori, Indore
Kalyan Villa Phase I
Price on Request
Magar Kheda, Indore
Shikhar Balaji Enclave (871 sq.ft)
₹51.87 L - 92.5 L
Talawali Chanda, Indore
SS Infinitus (1074 sq.ft)
Man developer
1/40
3.91 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹72.59 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SN
SS Nirman Private Limited
1/8
2.86 km away

Property in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Possession: Apr, 2026
AR
Aditya Realities
3.98 km away

Property in Kalod Hala, Indore

Possession: Aug, 2026
SB
Shubham Buildcon Indore
4.28 km away

Property in County Walk Township, Indore

Possession: Sep, 2023
BM
Balkrishna Mishra
1/5
3.87 km away

Property in Dhabli, Indore

Possession: Dec, 2025
IS
Indore Sky Home Associate And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Indor Rameshvaram 1
3.58 km away

Property in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Possession: Jun, 2026
KL
Kalyan Lok Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/27
5.52 km away

Property in Magar Kheda, Indore

Possession: Sep, 2024
SH
Shikhar Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
1.19 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Villa
₹51.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.45 L - 92.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SN
SS Nirman Private Limited
1/23
3.86 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flat,Villas in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SB
Shri Balaji Developers Indore
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Padmavati Prime
5 km away

Property in Magar Kheda, Indore

Possession: Feb, 2025
SN
SS Nirman Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus Phase 11
3.89 km away

Property in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Possession: Apr, 2026
SS
Shri Sai Buildinfra Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.79 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lasudia Mori, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
AN
A NSC Developers
4.21 km away

Property in Nipania, Indore

Possession: Dec, 2023
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
3.2 km away

Property in Talawali Chanda, Indore

Possession: Sep, 2022
SG
S G Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Signature Enclave
4.1 km away

Property in Pipliya Kumar, Indore

Possession: Jun, 2027
MB
Mr Bhanwarlal Joshi
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Town

Property in Arandia, Indore

Possession: Dec, 2024
SC
Sunderdeep Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunderdeep Nirvanaa Puram
5.76 km away

Property in Niranjanpur, Indore

Possession: Mar, 2026
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/17
1.97 km away

Property in Manglia, Indore

Possession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Arandia

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchi Lifescapes
₹84.0 L
Rishi Ajay Construction Company
1/7
3.94 km away

Property in Nipania, Indore

Possession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pankaj Gupta
Gallery Cover Pic of Hope Enclave
4.07 km away

Property in Lasudia Mori, Indore

Possession: Nov, 2026
AB
Apple Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Buildcon Anand Green
5.6 km away

Property in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Possession: Apr, 2019
KL
Kalyan Lok Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.38 km away

Property in Magar Kheda, Indore

Possession: Apr, 2025
YR
Yash Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Anand Vihar Block F
5.75 km away

Property in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore

Possession: Mar, 2018
AB
Arora Builders And Developer
1/2
2.28 km away

Property in Mayakhedi, Indore

Possession: Oct, 2024
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/6
2.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

830 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹57.59 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.01 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
OL
Omaxe Ltd
1/11
2.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

710 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹33.89 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹48.59 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹61.03 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Arandia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Vistara Township
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
73.75 L-2.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Victoria City
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Arandia,Indore
36.45 L-71.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Satguru Arv Riviera
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Arandia,Indore
57.38 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GK Greens
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
52.0 L-71.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Prime Homes
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Orchard Meadows
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Town
Property
Arandia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NNK Krishna Kunj
Residential Plots
Arandia,Indore
55.15 L-96.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of B And H Shikharji Dreamz Extension
Property
Arandia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Shanti Vista
Property