0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1323

Flats for Sale in Dhabli, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/7
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda, Indore

403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
419 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
421 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
422 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
423 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.84 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.15 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AR
AP Realty
1/21
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manglia, Indore

850 sq.ft Plot
₹50.15 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
Play video
1/22
1.84 km away
Resale
DB Pride
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
1.84 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹64.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
4.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/22
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadwali Khurd, Indore

765 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/22
1.84 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.12 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
1.84 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹65.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhabli

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NC
NM Creations
1/9
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Talawali Chanda, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹93.6 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.66 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
1.84 km away
New Booking
DB Pride
RERA
₹63.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dhabli, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Sarju Vihar
Property
Dhabli,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Singapore British Grand
Residential Plots
Dhabli,Indore
25.24 L-54.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ank Victoria Urbane Park
Property
Dhabli,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gyansheela Super City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhabli,Indore
31.04 L-50.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Sarthak Green Field
Property
Dhabli,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Dev Civilcon Shreenath Township
Property
Dhabli,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashish Shrinath Greens
Property
Dhabli,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Singapore British Pearl
Residential Plots
Dhabli,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhabli, Indore

Talawali Chanda
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manglia
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lasudia Mori