Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Duplex Houses for Sale in Limboda Gari, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SV REALTY
1/7
1.42 km away
Resale
Kusum Kanak Greens Part I
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aurobindo HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
1.89 km away
New Booking
Nakshatra Homes
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AD
ARJUN DAS BAIRAGI
1.42 km away
New Booking
Kusum Kanak Greens Part I
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
2.99 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
3.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Aurobindo HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/5
2.99 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Karma
Owner
1/6
2.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Nilesh Pawar
Owner
1/13
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RL Lemon City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Vishu Thakur
Owner
1/26
3.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Limbodi Siddhi Olympia 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
4w ago
Indu
Owner
1/3
3.79 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Manish Singh
Owner
1/13
3.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Bhawna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kusum Kanak Greens, Rewati for Rs. 6500000
1.42 km away
Resale
Kusum Kanak Greens
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Krish Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1380 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Bhawrasla for Rs. 5300000
2.95 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmArvindo ...+ More