Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Limboda Gari, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Gateway Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Limboda Gari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Limboda Gari)

UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ujjain Road

2 BHK Flat
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
HR
HM realty
1/3
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
KB
Kusum Builders And Developers
1/7
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rewati

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
KL
KBG Life Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bardari, Sawer

1 BHK Flat
₹9.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.57 L - 38.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.21 L - 44.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 1477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
PG
Premshree Group
1/15
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palakhedi

2 BHK Flat
₹19.69 L - 28.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 39.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 772 - 1562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NC
Nakshatra City Developers
1/6
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
NB
Nakshatra Buildcon
1/6
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
ER
Extraan Realty India Private Limited
1/26
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
S
SEAC
1/4
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palakhedi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.23 L - 35.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.23 L - 35.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.04 L - 35.23 L
Sizes: 572 - 1587 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

53 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
78 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
81 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
93 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
96 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
I
info
1/16
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DP
DCNPL Pvt. Ltd.
1/28
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 35.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 70.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 70.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/8
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KP
Kartik Purohit
1/5
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
RN
Rajendra Niketan NX
1/8
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Puwarda Junarda

429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1464 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SS
Sarthak Singapore Group Indore
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi

429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2022
SS
Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited
1/2
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MM
M M Developers Indore
1/9
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya

1 BHK Flat
₹23.73 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 526 - 882 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Limboda Gari

Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Limboda Gari, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Kingmaker Universe
Residential Plots
Limboda Gari,Indore
46.5 L-58.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonika Kuber City
Property
Limboda Gari,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajendra Niketan
Property
Limboda Gari,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Siddhis Four Seasons
Property
Limboda Gari,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brick N Sand Siddhi Olympia Two
Property
Limboda Gari,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Limbodi Siddhi Olympia 3
Residential Plots
Limboda Gari,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Limbodi Siddhi Olympia
Property
Limboda Gari,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Ocean Glory
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Limboda Gari,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Limboda Gari, Indore

Palakhedi
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Puwarda Junarda
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rewati
6,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bardari, Sawer
3,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhawrasla
9 people rated this locality
5
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakhya
20 people rated this locality
5
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paliya Haidar
3,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tigaria Badshah
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 51
4,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumedi
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft