Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

RERA Certified Projects in Limboda Gari, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Anuj Gadre
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajendra Niketan
RERA
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Ambika Khatwe
Owner
1/5
Resale
Brick N Sand Siddhi Olympia Two
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
Gourav Mehra
Owner
1/4
Resale
Rajendra Niketan
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Academic Heights Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Sudhir Misal
Owner
1/27
Resale
Kingmaker Universe
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
LG
Limbodi Gari Buildcon Private Limited
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Limboda Gari, Indore

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
921 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
RN
Rajendra Niketan
1/4

Property in Limboda Gari, Indore

Possession: Feb, 2021
LG
Limbodi Gari Buildcon Private Limited
1/5

Property in Limboda Gari, Indore

Possession: Aug, 2026
SE
Sonika Engineering And Construction Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonika Kuber City

Property in Limboda Gari, Indore