0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 110

House for Sale in Limbodi, Indore under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Perfect Property
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to New Digamber Public School, Indore
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/5
1.15 km away
New Booking
Varun Tishya Victory Phase 1
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/15
5.4 km away
Resale
NM Grande
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JP
Jay Pawar
1/12
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
JP
Jay Pawar
1/6
3.29 km away
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/11
5.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Emerald Heights I...+ More
P
Prajwalreality
1/19
5.27 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/7
5.36 km away
Resale
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
3.2 km away
Resale
Silver Woods
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/24
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/3
5.36 km away
New Booking
Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar A
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/20
5.17 km away
Resale
Nalanda Seasons Of Joy Apartment
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/14
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Bus StopClose to Noble Hospital
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/2
4.29 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noble HospitalClose to Vidyasagar SchoolChildren Play Area
P
Prajwalreality
1/6
5.27 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/22
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Limbodi, Indore

Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1
4,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Dham Colony
4,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Limbodi, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Residency
3 BHK Villa
Limbodi,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Limbodi, Indore

New Rani Bagh
1 people rated this locality
4
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palda
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devi Ahilya Vishwa Vidyalaya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devguradia
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Nagar
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Geeta Bhawan
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft