More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 564

Flats for Sale in Ralamandal, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ralamandal? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ralamandal. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ralamandal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ralamandal, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹82.88 L
Ralamandal, Indore
Residential Plot (500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ralamandal, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1853 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Phase 1, Silver Spring
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
Residential Plot (4200 sq.ft)
₹2.73 Cr
Mirjapur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Phase 2, Silver Spring
3 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
3 BHK Flat (1595 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shiv Dham Colony, Limbodi
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹17.9 L
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Shree Krishna Avenue Phase 1, Limbodi
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹82.88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 1.5 kmSchool of Pharmac...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
5d ago
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/20
1.25 km away
Resale
Oyster Green Mount City
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 8.7 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 7.4 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
2.35 km away
Resale
Silver Nest
RERA
₹89.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
2.31 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhaveri Silver Lake Vista
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
2.18 km away
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/19
1.45 km away
Resale
Silver Springs
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
1.45 km away
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
2.18 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Airport

Ready to Move Projects around Ralamandal

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
BidDeal
1/13
2.32 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Avenue
RERA
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
1.72 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
2.54 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/7
2.54 km away
Resale
Varjinder Peace Point 3
RERA
₹34.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
1.46 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
Dharra
1/13
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
1.72 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ralamandal, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Villa Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSD Golden Hills
Property
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Premium Plotting Project of Ralamandal
Residential Plots
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Oyster Green Mount Phase 1 Extension
Residential Plots
Ralamandal,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ralamandal, Indore

3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality