Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 bhk Houses in Limbodi, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Shubham Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Limbodi for Rs. 10100000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km