0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

House for Sale in Morod, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
2.29 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/9
2.29 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/11
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Emerald Heights I...+ More
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/10
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/30
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/24
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
3.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
M Jhaveri Silver Star City Extension 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
1/3
3.76 km away
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
4.95 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
PP
Perfect Property
1/9
4.92 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to New Digamber Public School, Indore
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/23
3.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/38
3.62 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Corner
Locality Champion
1/33
5.41 km away
New Booking
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
3.76 km away
Resale
Silver Star City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Bus Stop
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Morod, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Newyork City Villas
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Morod,Indore
24.87 L-36.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around Morod, Indore

Kelod Kartal
4,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuradha Nagar
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Machala
3,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tejaji Nagar
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Puri Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ralamandal
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madina Nagar
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bihdia
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umrikheda
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipliyapala Park IDA Site
1 people rated this locality
4
2,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.08%
Fall in last 1 Year