More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 616

Flats for Sale in Anuradha Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anuradha Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anuradha Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Anuradha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anuradha Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agarwals Hill View (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tejaji Nagar, Indore
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹42.4 L
Morod
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Morod, Indore
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Anuradha Nagar
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹42.4 L
Morod, Indore
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Morod
Residential Plot (830 sq.ft)
₹38.18 L
Anuradha Nagar
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Morod, Indore
4 BHK Duplex (2260 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kelod Kartal
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹57.5 L
Morod, Indore
...Read more
D
Dharra
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
FE
Floor Estate
1/27
New Booking
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal ...+ More
PP
Perfect Property
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
PP
Perfect Property
1/24
Resale
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
Resale
Simran Park
RERA
₹38.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmSt Francis Hospital and Research Center- 7.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- ...+ More
PP
Perfect Property
1/5
1.32 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/24
1.32 km away
New Booking
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PP
Perfect Property
1/5
1.32 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
1.56 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
1.32 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/11
1.32 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
1.56 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/8
1.32 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
1.56 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
1.56 km away
Resale
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Anuradha Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Locality Champion
1/23
4.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
5d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
1.56 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/31
3.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/3
1.56 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/6
1.32 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹37.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal ...+ More
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
1.56 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
2.9 km away
New Booking
Armada Oscar Pride
RERA
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/11
2.9 km away
Resale
Armada Oscar Pride
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE VITS SCHOOL INDORE- 0.4 kmShubhdeep Ayurved Medical College and Hospital- 2.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/9
2.9 km away
Resale
Armada Oscar Pride
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anuradha Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Siddhivinayak Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anuradha Nagar,Indore
7.86 L-13.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simran Park
Property
Anuradha Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anuradha Nagar, Indore

3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Umrikheda
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Limbodi
2 people rated this locality
5
4,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indra Puri Colony
3 people rated this locality
4.67
4,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft