Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move Properties in Anuradha Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Dharra
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tejaji Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
FE
Floor Estate
1/27
New Booking
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal ...+ More
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
Resale
Simran Park
RERA
₹38.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmSt Francis Hospital and Research Center- 7.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Perfect Property
1/24
Resale
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Harshit Kushwah
1/2
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmShubhdeep Ayurved Medical College and Hospital- 0.1 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vibha Jain
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vastu Siddhivinayak Apartment
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Tanishq Awasthi
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Tanmay
1/21
New Booking
Agarwals Hill View
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vastu Developers
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anuradha Nagar, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹7.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35 K - 1.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TR
Total Realty Solutions
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morod, Indore
Resale
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: