Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 863

Resale properties in Palasia, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/18
Resale
Satguru Gokul Residency
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BR
BK REALTY
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/45
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/14
Resale
MSD Shivom
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, IndoreClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Close to D...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/64
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
4650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/26
Resale
RCM Ananta
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/26
Verified
Resale
RCM Ananta
RERA
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
3104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/26
Resale
RCM Ananta
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shri Krishna Shrikrishna Orchid Residency
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/10
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Railway StationClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)
Updated
2w ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/17
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Close to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClo...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.2 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
1.82 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
2.81 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.31 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
1.7 km away
Resale
Shekhar Shehnai Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/24
1.32 km away
Resale
Vibrant Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/15
1.95 km away
Resale
NM Grande
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
1.2 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1.2 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
0.94 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.11 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palasia, Indore

MIG Colony
9,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Palasia, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Palasia, Indore
6.4 Cr-7.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satguru Gokul Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Palasia,Indore
1.79 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RCM Grand
4 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Vivan Tower
Property
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RCM Ananta
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Sarkar Yash Elite
Property
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Shrinath Ji 7 Star
Property
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Skyz
Property
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yash Enclave
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palasia, Indore

Patni Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
9,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manorama Ganj
10,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanda Nagar