Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Phase 2, Scheme 78
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 74.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/29
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Jitendra Solanki
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹85.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.7 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmMalhar Mega Mall...+ More
AA
AN Associate
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Ulhhas Shah
Owner
1/22
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.9 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AA
AN Associate
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arvindo Hospital Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
5.4 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
UI
Universal Infratech
1/20
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹76.46 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1121 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Ce...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Phase 2, Scheme 78
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaidehi Shri Balaji Residency
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika RBD 78
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Skye Gardens
Residential Plots
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
2.24 Cr-3.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Buildcon Anand Green
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nakoda Golden Palm Block A And C
Property
Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme 78 Part 1 Phase 2, Indore

Lasudia Mori
3 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Scheme No 114
4 people rated this locality
4
8,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niranjanpur
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2, Scheme 78
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhangarh
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft