Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 344

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bhedaghat, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/5
6.96 km away
New Booking
₹3.05 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST. AUGUSTINE SCHOOL- 2 kmJanki Raman Hospital & Critical Care- 8.2 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,family restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/17
7.84 km away
New Booking
Sigma Jasuja Tower
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmBittu Da...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SUNIL DUTT MISHRA
Owner
7.8 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmSuper Speciality Hospital- 1.4 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,famil...+ More
Aditya Ravi
Owner
1/3
25.88 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.9 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 5.2 km
Updated
1d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/13
15.18 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaderia Metro Prime Hospital - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmRH Chicken Point (Riyaz Hotel 19...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
21.28 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹454.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Royal Heritage Public School- 1.5 kmDesi chulha- 3 km
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/2
20.25 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 2.9 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/8
15.58 km away
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Aloysius Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNasha Mukti Kendra Jabalpur - Best Nasha Mukti Kendra in Jabalpur- 0.1 kmSe...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/6
12.11 km away
New Booking
₹67.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
11.35 km away
New Booking
₹68.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Jabalpur- 0.7 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmFood Republic- 0.1 kmSamd...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/17
20.73 km away
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.2 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/6
16.86 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAdi Shankar Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/21
20.73 km away
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/4
15.58 km away
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/20
20.73 km away
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
12.98 km away
New Booking
₹82.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satya Prakash Public School- 2.9 kmBest Super Speciality Hospital- 24*7 Emergency/ Accident and Trauma Centre/Best Multispec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/9
16.9 km away
Resale
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/15
18.41 km away
Resale
Rajul Green Vistas
RERA
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh- 4.4 kmArq - The Courtyard- 2.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
20.57 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
20.57 km away
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/17
20.57 km away
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/22
20.56 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
omkar namdev saraswati vidya mandir patan- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/11
16.9 km away
Resale
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/22
25.92 km away
New Booking
Nirvana Homes
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.4 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 4.8 km
Updated
5d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/18
24.11 km away
Resale
Smart Town
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Gabriel's Senior Secondary School, Jabalpur- 2.4 kmPal Hospital- 3.6 kmHot N Cheap Pure Veg- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/9
18.91 km away
Resale
CSV Swiss Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh- 6.2 kmArq - The Courtya...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/5
20.57 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/9
18.91 km away
Resale
CSV Swiss Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LANDMARK DEVELOPERS
1/8
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhole Chaat Bhandaar- 0.1 kmBheda Ghat Rly. Station Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhedaghat, Jabalpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Narmada Darshan
Residential Plots
Bhedaghat,Jabalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhedaghat, Jabalpur

Kudan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Didhora
1,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhinna
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
5,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gwarighat
1 people rated this locality
5
3,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gorakhpur
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karmeta
3,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madan Mahal
3 people rated this locality
5
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanwantary Nagar
4,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Napier Town
7,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft