More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Napier Town, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Napier Town? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Napier Town. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Napier Town. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Napier Town, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Penthouse (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Napier Town, Jabalpur
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Napier Town, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Napier Town, Jabalpur
3 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Napier Town, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Napier Town, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Napier Town, Jabalpur
Dilip Rajul Green Woods (430 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Napier Town, Jabalpur
Datt Exotica
Price on Request
Napier Town, Jabalpur
Datt Enclave (2100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Napier Town, Jabalpur
Muskan Heights (1100 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 58.58 L
Napier Town, Jabalpur
...Read more
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/4
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
RAKESH
Owner
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church Boys' Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmNavnita Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rajesh Chouksey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmNavnita Restaurant- 0.1 kmSamda...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Chouksey
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
DM
Dilip Mehta
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Napier Town

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
DE
Datt Enterprises
1/2

Property in Napier Town

Possession: Jul, 2020
DB
Datt Builders

4 BHK Flat in Napier Town

4 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Napier Town

3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 58.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
DB
Datt Builders

4 BHK Villa in Napier Town

4 BHK Villa
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Jiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jai Maa Anmol Royal Pride, Napier Town for Rs. 105000000
Resale
Jai Maa Anmol Royal Pride
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DB
Datt Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Datt Heights

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Napier Town

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
MR
Majestic Realbuild Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Eliza Abodes

3 BHK Flat in Napier Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021

Property in Napier Town

Possession: Feb, 2025
KP
Khanna Properties And Infrastructures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Khanna Sukh Sagar Solitaire

Property in Napier Town

Possession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Napier Town, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Maa Anmol Royal Pride
Property
Napier Town,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datt Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Napier Town,Jabalpur
42.0 L-42.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Sunrise
Property
Napier Town,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muskan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Napier Town,Jabalpur
45.0 L-58.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dilip Rajul Green Woods
Residential Plots
Napier Town,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khanna Sukh Sagar Solitaire