Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shobhapur, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shobhapur)

SW
Shri Wardhman Infrastructures
1/15
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raksha Karmachari Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.91 K - ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 676 - 1514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Atharva Real Infra India Pvt. Ltd
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengali Colony

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
RB
Rajul Builders
1/6
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adhartal

2 BHK Flat
₹26.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 1394 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
RC
R. Construction Co
1/5
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in South Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
BR
Balaji Realities
1/8
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Napier Town

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.12 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹78.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RB
Rajul Builders
1/6
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sarvodaya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SM
Sarvesh Mishra
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Adhartal

779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
SM
Sarvesh Mishra
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Adhartal

779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1639 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
MG
Muskan Group
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmeta

2 BHK Flat
₹29.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1534 - 1808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
DB
Datt Builders
6.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Napier Town

4 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2012
NI
Nayon Infrateq
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Arcade
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambedkar Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 634 - 1703 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
UR
Udyam Realty Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyam Navoday
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in South Civil Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
BD
Baderia Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Baderia Kuber Residency
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uprainganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
MB
Mokha Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Mokha Amrit Heights
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gupta Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1300 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MR
Majestic Realbuild Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Eliza Abodes
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Napier Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 371 - 1019 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsala Paradise
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarvodaya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2009