Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tilhari, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rajul Builders
1/7

3, 4 BHK Villas in Tilhari

3 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2009
DG
DNG Group

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Tilhari

400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Tilhari)

CB
Compact Builders
1/9
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bilhari

1004 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
2343 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RB
Rajul Builders
1/2
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bilhari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1513 - 1613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
PC
Pawansut Construction Private Limited
1/3
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bilhari

864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RR
Radhe Radhe Construction
1/14
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Bhatauli

3 BHK Duplex
₹95.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42k/sq.ftSizes: 2160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
KH
Kantirupam Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Bilhari

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
RB
Rajul Builders
1/19
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bilhari

323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
CP
Chetanaya Promotor
1/8
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kajarwara Gram

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹35.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
OR
One Realty Developers
1/17
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kajarwara Gram

429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
KG
Kemtani Group
1/8
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Bhatauli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 3251 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
DG
DNG Group
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saliwada

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹9.98 L
Possession: Mar, 2020
RD
Reliable Developers Jabalpur
1/17
3.6 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Gwarighat

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
SA
SSA And Associates
1/8
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saliwada

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SS
Sukh Sagar Group
1/8
4.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Polipather

1 BHK Flat
₹14.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftSizes: 740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Rajul Builders
1/2
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Neemkheda

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SR
Sigma Realty
1/4
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Saliwada

2 BHK Villa
₹18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.31 K - ₹2.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RC
R. Construction Co
1/5
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in South Civil Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
MM
Madhav Multitrade Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gorakhpur

590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
765 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
PS
Prabhat Sahu
1/3
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gorakhpur

387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SS
Sukh Sagar Group
1/9
4.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Gwarighat

1 BHK Flat
₹24.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftSizes: 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
KP
Khanna Properties And Infrastructures Private Limited
1/7
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Gwarighat

3 BHK Flat
₹34.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.81k/sq.ftSizes: 1230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tilhari, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Compact Maa Narmade Miracle Z
Property
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajul Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Tilhari,Jabalpur
1.36 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Heights
Property
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohit Bang Mohit Sky Line
Property
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
3 BHK Apartment
Tilhari,Jabalpur
82.13 L-82.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IDR Namami Valley
Property
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DNG Tulips Parisar
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datt Garden View Block I And J Plot
Property
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohit Skyline
Property
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kemtani Expressions By Kemtanis
Property
Tilhari,Jabalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tilhari, Jabalpur

Bilhari
4,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pipariya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kajarwara Gram
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatauli
3,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cantt
1 people rated this locality
5
3,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Polipather
6,036
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gupteshwar
7,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katanga
1 people rated this locality
5
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beoharbagh
11,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Napier Town