Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Yadav Colony, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Yadav Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Yadav Colony, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Jai Maa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Maa Anmol Ashiyana

Property in Yadav Colony

Possession: Oct, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Yadav Colony)

RD
Revansh Developers
1/9
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sukha

840 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
MP
Mahakaal Promoter And Developer
1/4
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Janki Nagar

1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
RB
Rajul Builders
1/6
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sarvodaya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AC
Ayushi Constructions
1/16
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Garha

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1682 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
PD
Paroha Developers
1/19
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vijay Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 758 - 4562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Ayushi Constructions
1/11
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Garha

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
PB
Pragati Builders And Developers
1/16
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Cheevani Phamad Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SB
Samdariya Builders Green City
1/8
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Raksha

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K - 3.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
CD
Century Developers
1/7
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raksha

423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
BG
Bhagwati Group
1/9
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Garha

2 BHK Villa
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
CD
Century Developers
1/10
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raksha

361 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
658 sq.ft Plot
₹49.57 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60.24 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹67.77 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.3 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹82.97 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹82.97 L - 82.98 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹97.25 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹99.88 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1704 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1817 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
2038 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Sakar Homes
1/2
2.2 kms away

Property in Raksha

Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
BR
Balaji Realities
1/8
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Napier Town

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.12 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹78.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
MI
Mahakaushal Infra Pvt ltd
1/13
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Madan Mahal

3 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
DM
Dilip Mehta
1/5
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Napier Town

430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SB
Samdareeya Builders
1/4
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gorakhpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 497 - 5006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Yadav Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Revansh Residency
₹25.2 L - 36.0 L
Prabhatam Buildtech Limited
1/15
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karmeta

1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot