TKTriveni Kripa Enterprises LLP1/8Triveni Kripa Golden Leaf RERA3.7 1 BHK Flat in Bajaj Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹37.9 LAvg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021Contact
ADAgarwal Dream Builders1/4Agarwal Luxury Duplex 4 BHK Villa in Bajaj Nagar 4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
Suncity Projects1/29Suncity Jewel of India 1 RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Bajaj Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹6.8 Cr - 6.85 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8.94 Cr - 8.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹28.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Mangalam BDL1/6Manglam Airport City Residential Land / Plots in Bajaj Nagar 1125 sq.ft Plot₹12.38 L1242 sq.ft Plot₹13.66 L1368 sq.ft Plot₹15.05 L1494 sq.ft Plot₹16.43 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹19.8 L2205 sq.ft Plot₹24.25 L2727 sq.ft Plot₹30 LAvg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
SCSb ConstructionsRequest ImagesSB Studio 20 RERAStudio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar Studio ApartmentPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
TGTirupati Group1/236.7 kms awayZero BrokerageTirupati Ozone RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
VHVinayak Heights1/152.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Castle RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura 3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2009 - 2352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/114.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRR Pallacia RERA4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹87.99 L - 98.96 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SRShri Ratnam Builders1/214.8 kms awayZero BrokerageShri Ratnam Ekam Villa 4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar 4 BHK Villa₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 5127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Nidhi Shree Developer1/254.8 kms awayZero BrokerageQuality Ayansh Prime 24 RERA4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar 4 BHK Flat₹98.7 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1898 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
PSParwani Sales Team1/235.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTrimurty Arabella RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme 3 BHK Flat₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 3302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024Contact
Pooja Realty1/76.1 kms awayZero BrokerageUrban Prime RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Manyawas 3 BHK Flat₹89.01 L - 90.73 L4 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1679 - 2041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
PHPrakash Heights1/161.4 kms awayCasa Crown 3 BHK Flat in Milap Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2165 - 2187 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
SGSagar Gupta Builders And Developers1/151.4 kms awaySagar Luxurious Mansion 4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.41 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 2680 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
NNupur1/52.0 kms awayRose Garden RERAResidential Land / Plots in Durgapura 100 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request166 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request200 sq.yd PlotPrice on Request233 sq.yd PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2012Contact
OBOlive Builders Jaipur1/72.2 kms awayRoyal Palm RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura 3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Mojika Group1/42.3 kms awayMojika Midas Height 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gayatri Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1065 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016Contact
Lotus Prime Estates1/72.3 kms awayLotus Purple RERA2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Gayatri Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1116 - 2093 sq.ft.Contact
Lotus Prime Estates1/42.3 kms awayLotus Violet RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gayatri Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1295 - 1451 sq.ft.Contact
Mangalam BDL1/152.4 kms awayManglam Radiance RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Durgapura 2 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr - 2.63 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.86 Cr - 3.74 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.19 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1637 - 4380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
MBManohar Builders And Developers1/222.5 kms awayManohar Royal Ornate RERA3 BHK Flat in Durgapura 3 BHK Flat₹88.99 L - 96.93 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1548 - 1686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
SVSilver Velly Estate1/32.6 kms awaySilver Velly Radhey Niwas RERA3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.26 Cr - 1.34 CrSizes: 1300 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Chordias Group1/422.6 kms awayChordias The Crown RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura 3 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr - 2.48 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021Contact
Harsh Macro1/112.6 kms awayHarsh Macro The Crest 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Durgapura 2 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.02 Cr - 3.11 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2370 - 5184 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact