Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bajaj Nagar? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Bajaj Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Independent House (549 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bajaj Nagar)

Ajay Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/11
4.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmNeo Clinic Children Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro St...+ More
Vimal Jain
Owner
0.8 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Balbir Choudhart
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rukmani Birla Modern High School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 5.7 kmHotel Royal...+ More
Sagar Khatri
Owner
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anselm's Pink City School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital | Fortis Escorts Hospital, Jaipur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWorld Trade...+ More
Vipul
Owner
1/47
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 1.6 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Sta...+ More
Rakesh Meena
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Tej Karan Saini
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Warren Academy school- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Vijay Kumar Chopra
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmEternal Multispeciality Hospital TAVI/ TAVR Expert- 0.4 kmHotel Royal Orchid Jaipur- 0.1 kmWorld...+ More
Rajeev Yadav
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Vinay Vasandani
Owner
1/17
3.4 kms away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.5k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 4.8 kmDomin...+ More
Nitin Jain
Owner
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
I.G.M. Senior Secondary SchoolSchool- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomin...+ More
KRISHNA
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Mansarovar VT Road, Jaipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro Sta...+ More
Shekhar Shahani
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.35k/sq.ft
2997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.6 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 6.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Himmat Nagar
6,366
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nu-Lite Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Luxury Duplex
4 BHK Villa
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Milap Nagar
11,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalpura
5 people rated this locality
4.9
7,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tonk Phatak
3 people rated this locality
4.67
5,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gayatri Nagar
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mata Colony
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arjun Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year