Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1322

3 BHK for sale in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bhawani Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Dadi Ka Phatak, Murlipura
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Alkapuri, Murlipura
Balaji Aashiyana II (716 sq.ft)
₹58.4 L - 65.8 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
Suhag Residency (1257 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur
Vinayak Residency I (1331 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L - 58.7 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
Mojika Midas Touch (1089 sq.ft)
₹69.8 L - 1.2 Cr
Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
3.5 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jagdamba Colony, Vidhyadhar Nagar
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Alkapuri, Murlipura
3 BHK Duplex (2100 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Alkapuri, Murlipura
...Read more
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/12
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/5
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
1/11
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L - 60.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.95 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.83 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
4.82 kmfrom
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
SD
Swastik Developers
Seller + 1 more
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/11
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/11
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital JaipurClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Time SquareCommunity HallGated Community
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/12
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup
SD
Swastik Developers
+ 1 more
1/35
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sikar Road, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
7.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PS
Pooja Singh
1/6
1.75 km away
Resale
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
6.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
6.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
+ 1 more
1/39
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anantam
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Murlipura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
SG
SPH Group
+ 1 more
1/93
5.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/4
1.75 km away
Resale
₹69.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/7
1.75 km away
Resale
₹75.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Swastik Developers
1/3
1.58 km away
New Booking
₹73.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/27
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Meghraj Solanki
Owner
1/9
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Tirupati Shiv Shakti Paradise
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
PS
Pooja Singh
1/5
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SD
Swastik Developers
+ 1 more
1/12
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Murlipura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L - 93.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/14
2.34 km away
New Booking
Balaji Aashiyana I
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur

Sindhu Nagar
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
5,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayank Enclave
Property
Bhawani Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Srishti
3 BHK Apartment
Bhawani Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur

Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
53,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlipura
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahar Ka Balaji
1 people rated this locality
3.25
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sita Vihar
4,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality
5
4,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bapu Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.43
11,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirman Nagar
8,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Rise in last 1 Year