More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2530

Flats for Sale in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhawani Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhawani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹85.0 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
4 BHK Independent House (1738 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Bhartendu Nagar, Khatipura
3 BHK Flat (1331 sq.ft)
₹50.58 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Murlipura Scheme, Murlipura
3.5 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jagdamba Colony, Vidhyadhar Nagar
3.5 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nemi Nagar, Vaishali Nagar
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
C Scheme, Ashok Nagar
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹16.95 L
C Scheme, Ashok Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Moti Nagar, Vaishali Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sunrise City, Niwaru
...Read more
Divyanshu Kumawat
Owner
5.16 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Teresa's School- 0.1 kmShri Ambe Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmWaah Sweets & Restaurant- 0.1 kmMangal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MG
M G HOMES
1/11
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
3w ago
PR
Plot Realtor
1/8
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.4 kmJaipur Metro Station- 9.1 kmKhandelwal Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleCommunity HallGated Community
SP
Sanwariya Properties
1/19
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Alka Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 8000000
6.7 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 2.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 3.6 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Rohit
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
6.7 km away
Resale
₹16.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.95 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.79 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Ram Kishore Gurjar
Owner
1/24
6.63 km away
Resale
Kedia The Oxygen Phase 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JK
J K Homes
1/8
5.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Hemant
Owner
1/24
4.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Manglam Aanchal
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
1/17
6.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Bhram Singh
Owner
1/4
4.05 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmKhandelwal Dha...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/17
6.33 km away
New Booking
SR MD G4 apartments
RERA
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/5
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹34.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1231 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1470 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maple Royal Anmol, Ashok Nagar for Rs. 8200000
7.39 km away
Resale
Maple Royal Anmol
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 1.4 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 2.3 kmLaxmi Misthan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/9
6.63 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
1/19
5.76 km away
New Booking
UDB Sirsi Villas
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Manish Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 0.1 kmShree Agarwal Cat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
1/12
7 km away
New Booking
₹77.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Teoler High SchoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RS
R S Homes Jaipur
1/6
5.97 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Aarti Mathur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ganpati Nagar for Rs. 650000
5.82 km away
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/19
7 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
BD
Bhatnagar Dhawal
1/5
4.69 km away
New Booking
Khedapati Shree Krishnam
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskar School- 0.1 kmMarudhar Hospital- 0.7 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 6.2 kmRJ 14-...+ More
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/12
7 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Ankit
Owner
2.92 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 3.8 kmLemon Tr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
OP
Om Prakash
1/9
2.54 km away
New Booking
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur

5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayank Enclave
Property
Bhawani Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Srishti
3 BHK Apartment
Bhawani Nagar,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhawani Nagar, Jaipur

Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
53,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlipura
5 people rated this locality
4.8
7,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahar Ka Balaji
1 people rated this locality
3.25
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhotwara
16 people rated this locality
4.25
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakpura
3 people rated this locality