Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Block-B, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block-B)

TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 491 - 689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
JG
JDB Group
1/54
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2618 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block-B

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
4.81 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.72 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
5.98 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
JG
JDB Group
1/61
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility Shops24*7 SecurityGated Community
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsDay Care Center24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.2 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
2496 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to New Aatish Market Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 ...+ More
JG
JDB Group
1/41
5.2 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neerja Modi SchoolUtility Shops24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/31
5.2 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2362 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2823 - 3867 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
JG
JDB Group
1/50
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationDay Care Center24*7 Security
JG
JDB Group
1/51
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1815 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUti...+ More
JG
JDB Group
1/61
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2347 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mansarovar Metro StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block-B, Jaipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
14,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block-B, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Nilaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beelwa,Jaipur
43.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.46 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Sky Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
82.75 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Royal Crown I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
77.45 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsal Shangrila
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JVJ Silicon Valley
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.14 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Altitude
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.48 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Platinum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
42.0 L-56.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Aravali