Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 938

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block C, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
MB
Manohar Builders And Developers
1/22
1.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Durgapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹88.99 L - 96.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Sagar Gupta Builders And Developers
1/15
2.18 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
+ 1 more
1/50
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/31
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/21
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/9
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L - 90.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
4.07 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
5.56 kmfrom
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/24
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/42
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MG
Mrg group
1/10
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.38 L - 88.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
5.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PA
PARTH AVENUE
1/7
5.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K - ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/11
5.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
6.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/25
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
BG
Baalji Group
+ 3 more
1/27
6.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dholai, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹79.58 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
₹1.0 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Bhavyaa Green Grandeur
by Bhavyaa Green Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jagatpura, Jaipur
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Castle
₹1.91 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Royal Castle
by Vinayak Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Durgapura, Jaipur
VH
Vinayak Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/13
6.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹91.31 L - 99.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
PR
Pooja Realty
1/7
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manyawas, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L - 90.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/24
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VB
Vidhan Buildtech Private Limited
1/19
3.04 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SA
Shyam Akanksha Group
1/13
2.46 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prakash Heights
1/15
1.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
OB
Olive Builders Jaipur
1/7
2.64 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ND
New Door Real Estate
1/16
4.17 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
NB
Nirman Builder and Developer
1/15
5.84 km away

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
GG
Govindam Group
1/17
7.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hajiwala, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.45 L - 56.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.87 L - 82.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AD
Aarohi Dreams
1/3
4.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 69.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
MR
MG Real Infra
1/15
4.07 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.08 L - 55.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.29 L - 84.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Jaipur

5,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Nilaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beelwa,Jaipur
43.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AB Sky Prime
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
82.75 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.46 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RHB Gulmohar Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRS Virasat Trilok
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Durgapura,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ridhi Royal Gracia
4 BHK Apartment
Durgapura,Jaipur
1.88 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atelier Yash DMMS
Studio Studio Apartment
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
59.84 L-84.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Raghav Town
Residential Plots
Manyawas,Jaipur
28.82 L-66.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.63 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Jaipur

Malviya Nagar
42 people rated this locality
4.68
7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bajaj Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durgapura
18 people rated this locality
4.49
10,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagatpura
84 people rated this locality
4.67
5,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Fall in last 1 Year