Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Brahmpuri, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Brahmpuri)

GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3112 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/20
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.6 kmSR Kalla Hospital Jaipur | Gastroenterologist in Jaipur | Dr Vinayak Kalla-...+ More
K
Kingsway.ncr
1/22
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.66k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
K
Kingsway.ncr
4.6 kms away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AG
Aashish Group
1/12
4.1 kms away

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2665 - 3511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
KG
K G Kothari Primehomes LLP
1/7
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in C Scheme

4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 5.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3270 - 4231 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brahmpuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
4.78 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suhag Residency
6.28 kmfrom
₹87.99 L - 1.31 Cr
Suhag Residency
Aashish Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur
KB
Kohinoor buildcom
Seller
SG
Shri Ganesh Enterprises Jaipur
1/14
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.49 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3918 - 3963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RS
Ruby Suites Llp
1/15
4.4 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gopalbari

Studio Apartment
₹85.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹57.03 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 528 - 1110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Shubh Mangal Homes
1/4
4.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Janata Colony

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 - 1702 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
UG
Upasna Group
1/2
5.8 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Anil Arora
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AG
Aashish Group
1/8
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sarthak Realty
1/7
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tilak Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1818 - 3866 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Pearl Spytech Realtors LLP
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 2033 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
NH
Nature Homes Builders And Developers Llp
1/9
6.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1799 - 2492 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JG
Jai Ganesh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Mayfair Vintage
3.6 kms away

5 BHK Flat in Bani Park

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1879 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OB
Om Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shivanta
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1276 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SK
Shyam Kripa Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam The Royal Palm
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1001 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Brahmpuri, Jaipur

Shankar Nagar
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
35,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmpuri, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Homes Rudraksh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bapu Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Jewel Of India
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bajaj Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vantara II
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manyawas,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samanvay The Autograph
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2.47 Cr-6.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aashiyana
3 BHK Apartment
Niwaru Road
49.97 L-64.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.46 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Murlipura,Jaipur
71.4 L-93.64 L

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmpuri, Jaipur

Parasrampuri
53,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanwar Nagar
10,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purani Basti
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chokdi Gangapol
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pink City
14,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nahari Ka Naka
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badi Chaupar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MI Road
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft